Staff Directory

Click on each Staff members name to go directly to their e-mail. 

Name    Position Telephone Ext.
Allen, Angela 8th Core Teacher 3145
Baar, Kelli  Secretary 3105  
Ballard, Trey P.E. Teacher 3108
Barrios, Lynne Paraeducator
Bartlett, Coral Counselor       3120
Bates, Andrea Paraeducator    
Bell, Cindy   Art Teacher 3128
Boyle, Catalina Paraeducator    
Brooks, Sue Science Teacher 3160
Carter, Elaine Paraeducator    
Cichowski, Dan Science Teacher    3167
Clemmer, Brian LMS Community Mentor Coordinator 3124  
Clemmer, Erin 8th Core Teacher 3121  
Cooper, Liz Paraeducator

Denniston, Dirk 7th Core Teacher 3166
Ellingboe, Alyssa Speech 3122  
Erickson, Lisa 
Paraeducator 3131
Fraser, Rex Dean of Students 3125
Fritz, Melissa Head Cook 3112  
Gobbato, Shannon Paraeducator    
Groves, Dwight 6th Grade Teacher 3134
Gumley, Kimm 6th Grade SPED Teacher 3132
Helgath, Irene Paraeducator
 
Heller, Jane 6th Grade Teacher 3114
Hendricks, Marj 6th Grade Teacher 3143  
Heppner, Brian 6th Grade Teacher 3135
Hershey, Marcy PE Teacher 3109  
Hester, Abby Paraeducator    
Holguin, Claudia Paraeducator    
Jansma, Sheri 8th Grade Math/Science Teacher 3154  
Jernberg, Heidi 7th SPED Teacher 3165   
Jorgensen, Elizabeth Psychologist 3122  
Joss, Shelli Registrar 3104  
Kaemingk, Terry 6th Grade Teacher 3136
Kaptein, Kassie 8th Grade Math/Science Teacher 3157
Klassen, Ryan Woodshop Teacher 3110
Kramme, Wendy Tech Coach 3149
Lambert, Reid 7th Core Teacher 3164  
Lanksbury, Madelin Paraeducator    
Lupo, Laura Counselor 3119
MacNevin, Lexi Science Teacher 3161
Marr, Kathy Librarian 3148
Mata, Teresa    Migrant Student Advocate 3123
Mattox, Laura Assistant Cook    3122
McDonald, Pam Paraeducator
 
Medcalf, Nicole Math Teacher 3151
Mendel, Jason  8th Core Teacher 3158  
Mitchell-Mumma, Molly Principal 3116
Musser, Ruth Paraeducator    
Norman, Jarid Band Teacher 3106
Nugent, Kristine 7th Core Teacher 3162
Nydam, Rachel Paraeducator     
Ohligschlager, Amy Health Teacher 3150
Peacock, Ed Custodian 3111  
Prink, Ben Sped Teacher SELRC 3133  
Revak, Abigail 6th Grade Teacher 3139
Salmonson, Sharon Paraeducator
Schouten, Sheila Art Teacher 3128  
Seaholm, Jeff History/Leadership Teacher 3156
Segura, Benjamin Paraeducator    
Selcho, Cyndi Assistant Principal 4112  
Serrano, Ed Custodian 3111  
Shogren, Melissa Paraeducator    
Stevenson, Melissa Sped Teacher ELRC 3129  
Smit, Lona 6th Grade Teacher 3142  
Speer, Aimee Nurse 3117
Stewart, Rocky Paraeducator    
Taubenheim, Jim 6th Grade Teacher 3146
Valley, Melissa 6th Grade Teacher 3138
Waldemar, Tami Assistant Cook 3112
Warner, Shannon Secretary 3102  
Weese, Bryan 6th Grade Teacher 3137
Weidenaar, Larrin Custodian 3111  
Weidenaar, Sonja Assistant Cook

Welch, Jennica 7th Grade Core 3163
White, Cory 7th Grade Math Teacher 3152
White, Ginger Choir/Drama Teacher 3107
Wooten, Adam 8th LA Teacher 3155  
Wystup, Meghan 8th Math Teacher 3159   
Ziegenfus, Jenah 8th SPED Teacher 3168