Staff Directory

Click on each Staff members name to go directly to their e-mail. 

Name    Position Telephone Ext.
Allen, Angela Paraeducator  
Ballard, Trey P.E. Teacher 3108
Barrios, Lynne Paraeducator
Bartlett, Coral Counselor       3120
Bell, Cindy   Art Teacher 3128
Bonsen, Karla Secretary 3101
Brooks, Sue Science Teacher 3160
Cichowski, Dan Science Teacher    3167
Clemmer, Brian LMS Community Mentor Coordinator 3124  
Clemmer, Erin 8th Core Teacher 3155  
Cooper, Liz Paraeducator

Denniston, Dirk 7th Core Teacher 3166
Ellingboe, Alyssa Speech 3145  
Erickson, Lisa 
Paraeducator 3131
Fraser, Rex Dean of Students 3125
Groves, Dwight 6th Grade Teacher 3134
Gumley, Kimm 6th Grade SPED Teacher 3132
Helgath, Irene Paraeducator
 
Heller, Jane 6th Grade Teacher 3114
Hendricks, Marj 6th Grade Teacher 3143  
Heppner, Brian 6th Grade Teacher 3135
Hershey, Marcy PE Teacher 3109  
Holguin, Claudia Paraeducator    
Jansma, Sheri 8th Grade Math/Science Teacher 3154  
Jernberg, Heidi 7th SPED Teacher 3165   
Jorgensen, Elizabeth Psychologist 3122  
Joss, Shelli Secretary 3105  
Kaemingk, Terry 6th Grade Teacher 3136
Kaptein, Kassie 8th Grade Math/Science Teacher 3157
Klassen, Ryan Woodshop Teacher 3110
Kramme, Wendy Tech Coach 3149
Lambert, Reid 7th Core Teacher 3164  
Lanksbury, Madelin Paraeducator    
Lupo, Laura Counselor 3119
MacNevin, Lexi Science Teacher 3161
Marr, Kathy Librarian 3148
Mata, Teresa    Migrant Student Advocate 3123
Mattox, Laura Assistant Cook    3122
McDonald, Pam Paraeducator
 
Medcalf, Nicole Math Teacher 3151
Mendel, Jason  8th Core Teacher 3158  
Mitchell-Mumma, Molly Principal 3116
Norman, Jarid Band Teacher 3106
Nugent, Kristine 7th Core Teacher 3162
Nydam, Rachel Paraeducator     
Nymeyer, Diane Registrar 3104  
Ohligschlager, Amy Health Teacher 3150
Peacock, Ed Custodian 3111  
Prink, Ben Sped Teacher SELRC 3133  
Revak, Abigail 6th Grade Teacher 3139
Salmonson, Sharon Paraeducator
Seaholm, Jeff History/Leadership Teacher 3156
Selcho, Cyndi Assistant Principal 4112  
Serrano, Ed Custodian 3111  
Skaggs, Melissa Sped Teacher ELRC 3129  
Smit, Lona 6th Grade Teacher 3142  
Speer, Aimee Nurse 3117
Stewart, Rocky Paraeducator    
Taubenheim, Jim 6th Grade Teacher 3146
Valley, Melissa 6th Grade Teacher 3138
Vandenberg, Sophia 7th Grade SPED Teacher 3165  
Waldemar, Tami Assistant Cook 3112
Warner, Shannon Secretary 3102  
Weese, Bryan 6th Grade Teacher 3137
Weidenaar, Larrin Custodian 3111  
Weidenaar, Sonja Assistant Cook

Welch, Jennica 7th Grade Core 3163
White, Cory 7th Grade Math Teacher 3152
White, Ginger Choir/Drama Teacher 3107
Wooten, Adam 8th LA Teacher 3155  
Wystup, Meghan 8th Math Teacher 3159   
Ziegenfus, Jenah 8th SPED Teacher 3168