Staff Directory

Click on each Staff members name to go directly to their e-mail. 

Name    Position Telephone Ext.
Allen, Angela Science Teacher 3145
Baar, Kelli Secretary 3105  
Ballard, Trey P.E. Teacher 3108
Barrios, Lynne Paraeducator
Bartlett, Coral Counselor       3120
Bates, Andrea Paraeducator    
Boyle, Catalina
Paraeducator  
Brooks, Sue
Science Teacher
3160  
Carrillo-Alvarez, Marlen Secretary 3102
Carter, Elaine Paraeducator    
Cichowski, Dan Science Teacher    3167
Clemmer, Brian LMS Community Mentor Coordinator 3124  
Clemmer, Erin Language Arts / Social Studies Teacher 3121  
Cooper, Liz Paraeducator

Cunningham, Kerri Occupational Therapist    
Denniston, Dirk Language Arts / Social Studies Teacher 3166
Ellingboe, Alyssa Speech Therapist 3122  
Erickson, Lisa 
Paraeducator 3131
Farlow, Sarah Math Teacher 3125
Fritz, Melissa Head Cook 3112  
Gobbato, Shannon Paraeducator    
Groves, Dwight Language Arts / Social Studies Teacher 3134
Gumley, Kimm Special Education Teacher 3132
Helgath, Irene Paraeducator
 
Heller, Jane Math / Science Teacher 3144
Hendricks, Marj Math / Science Teacher 3143  
Heppner, Brian Language Arts / Social Studies Teacher 3135
Hershey, Marcy PE Teacher 3109  
Hester, Abby Paraeducator    
Holguin, Claudia Paraeducator    
Jansma, Sheri Math / Science Teacher 3154  
Jernberg, Heidi Special Education Teacher 3165   
Jorgensen, Elizabeth Psychologist
 
Joss, Shelli Registrar 3104  
Kaemingk, Terry Math / Science Teacher 3136
Kaptein, Kassie Math / Science Teacher 3157
Klassen, Ryan Woodshop Teacher 3110
Kramme, Wendy Tech Coach 3149
Kratzig, Robert Dean of Students 3125  
Lambert, Reid Language Arts / Social Studies Teacher 3164  
Lanksbury, Madelin Paraeducator    
Lupo, Laura Counselor 3119
Lynch, Catherine Occupational Therapist    
MacNevin, Lexi Science Teacher 3161
Marr, Kathy Librarian 3148
Mata, Teresa    Migrant Student Advocate 3123
Mattox, Laura Assistant Cook    3112
McDonald, Pam Paraeducator
 
Mendel, Jason 
Language Arts / Social Studies Teacher
3158
Mitchell-Mumma, Molly
Principal
3116  
Musser, Ruth
Paraeducator


Nugent, Kristine
Language Arts / Social Studies Teacher
3162  
Nydam, Rachel
Paraeducator 

Ohligschlager, Amy
Health Teacher
3150
Parker, Judy Cafteria Supervisor 3112  
Parkin, Veronica
Art Teacher
3128
Peacock, Ed
Custodian
3111  
Prink, Ben
Sped Teacher SELRC
3133  
Revak, Abigail
Math / Science Teacher
3139  
Salmonson, Sharon
Paraeducator


Seaholm, Jeff
History Teacher
3156
Segura, Benjamin
Paraeducator
 
Selcho, Cyndi
Assistant Principal
3114
Serrano, Ed
Custodian
3111  
Shogren, Melissa
Paraeducator

 
Skrumbellos, Isela Cafeteria 3112  
Smit, Lona
Language Arts / Social Studies Teacher
3142  
Speer, Aimee
Nurse

 
Stevenson, Melissa
Sped Teacher ELRC
3129  
Stewart, Rocky
Paraeducator


Taubenheim, Jim Math / Science Teacher
3146  
Taylor, Kate Band Teacher 3106
Valley, Melissa Language Arts / Social Studies Teacher 3138
Waldemar, Tami Assistant Cook 3112
Warner, Shannon Secretary 3102  
Weese, Bryan Language Arts / Social Studies Teacher 3137
Weidenaar, Larrin Custodian 3111  
Weidenaar, Sonja Assistant Cook 3112
Welch, Jennica Language Arts Teacher 3163
White, Cory Math Teacher 3152
White, Ginger Choir / Drama Teacher 3107
Wooten, Adam Language Arts Teacher 3155  
Wystup, Meghan Math Teacher 3159   
Ziegenfus, Jenah Special Education Teacher 3168