Staff Directory
Click on each Staff members name to go directly to their e-mail. 

Name    Position Telephone Ext. Voice Ext.
Allen, Angela Paraeducator    
Arneson, Tiffany Lifeskills Teacher 4129 4129
Ballard, Trey P.E. Teacher 4118    4118
Barrios, Lynne Paraeducator
4197
Bartlett, Coral Counselor       4115 4115
Bell, Cindy   Art Teacher 4145 4145
Brooks, Sue Science Teacher 4146 4146
Brown, Katie 8th Grade SPED Teacher 4162
Cartagena, Suzie Paraeducator 4120 4120
Cichowski, Dan Science Teacher    4126 4126
Clemmer, Erin 7th/8th Grade Core Teacher 4140  
Cooper, Liz Paraeducator 4187 4187
Denniston, Dirk 7th Core Teacher 4142 4142
Erickson, Lisa 
Paraeducator 4120
Fraser, Rex Dean of Students 4195 4195
Groves, Dwight 6th Grade Teacher 4149 4149
Gumley, Kimm 6th Grade SPED Teacher 4123 4123
Hayward, Ken L.A./Spanish Teacher 4164 4164
Helgath, Irene Paraeducator 4123  
Heller, Jane 6th Grade Teacher 4148 4148
Hendricks, Marj 6th Grade Teacher    
Heppner, Brian 6th Grade Teacher 4150 4150
Hershey, Marcy PE Teacher 4119  
Holguin, Claudia Paraeducator    
Hurlbut, Karen Speech 4160 4160
Jorgensen, Elizabeth Psychologist 4136  
Kaemingk, Terry 6th Grade Teacher 4151 4151
Kaptein, Kassie 8th Grade Math/Science Teacher 4163 4163
Klassen, Ryan Woodshop Teacher 4125 4125
Kooistra, Annette Registrar 4111 4111
Kramme, Wendy Tech Coach 4117 4117
Lupo, Laura Counselor 4134 4134
MacNevin, Lexi Science Teacher 4172 4172
Marlowe, Jodi Paraeducator 4183
Marr, Kathy Librarian 4121 4121
Marsh, Diane Secretary 4116   
Mata, Teresa    Migrant Student Advocate 4120 4999
Mattox, Laura Assistant Cook    4122
McDonald, Pam Paraeducator 4129  
Medcalf, Nicole Math Teacher 4137 4137
Mendel, Jason  8th Core Teacher 4138  
Mitchell-Mumma, Molly Principal 4113 4113
Norman, Jarid Band Teacher 4156 4156
Nugent, Kristine 7th Core Teacher 4144 4144
Ohligschlager, Amy Health Teacher 4160 4160
Ortega, Claudia Paraeducator 4120  
Peetoom, Brittany Paraeducator    
Regner, Kathy Secretary 4114 4114
Revak, Abigail 6th Grade Teacher 4155 4155
Salmonson, Sharon Paraeducator
4185
Seaholm, Jeff History/Leadership Teacher 4139 4139
Selcho, Cyndi Assistant Principal 4112  
Smit, Lona 6th Grade Teacher    
Speer, Aimee Nurse 4135 4135
Taubenheim, Jim 6th Grade Teacher 4152 4152
Valley, Melissa 6th Grade Teacher 4153 4153
VanAuker, Amy Speech    
VanBeek, Narlene Head Cook 4122 4122
Vandenberg, Sophia 7th Grade SPED Teacher 4162  
Waldemar, Tami Assistant Cook 4122
Ward, Cynthia ASB Secretary 4110   
Weese, Bryan 6th Grade Teacher 4147 4141
Weidenaar, Sonja Assistant Cook 4122
Welch, Jennica 7th Grade Core 4154 4154
White, Cory 7th Grade Math Teacher 4141 4147
White, Ginger Choir/Drama Teacher 4158 4158